Categories
Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
2BSEEDS
Categories
Categories

Red Chili Peppers Crushed OG- Spices & Herbs

$5.50

Red Chili Peppers Crushed OG- Spices & Herbs

$5.50
SKU:
SP-460
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
Sold Out Currently- Check Back Soon

Out of Stock

Share

Product Description

usdaorganic.jpgSP-460 | 1/4 LB in Resealable Pouch

 

 

Botanical Name: Capsicum annuum L.
Description: Flakes of red chili peppers for kicking up the heat in pizza and other savory dishes.
Origin: China
Organic: Organic
Kosher: Kosher
Kosher: Kosher

Common Name: Chili Peppers, Red Pepper Flakes
Cut: Flakes

 

 

Product Reviews