Categories
Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
2BSEEDS
Categories
Categories

Mustard Seed Yellow Whole OG- Spices & Herbs

$2.30

Mustard Seed Yellow Whole OG- Spices & Herbs

$2.30
SKU:
SP-335
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
24
Share

Product Description

usdaorganic.jpgSP-335 | 1/4 LB in Resealable Pouch

 

 

Botanical Name: Sinapis alba L.
Description: Organic ground mustard seed for hot, tangy flavor in condiments and other savory recipes.
Origin: Canada
Organic: Organic
Kosher: Kosher

Common Name: Mustard Seed, Yellow
Plant Part: Seed
Cut: Ground

Product Reviews