Categories
Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
2BSEEDS
Categories
Categories

Mustard Seed Brown Whole- Spices & Herbs

$1.95

Mustard Seed Brown Whole- Spices & Herbs

$1.95
SKU:
SP-330
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
25
Share

Product Description

SP-330 | 1/4 LB in Resealable Pouch

 

 

Botanical Name: Brassica juncea (L.) Czeniakvar. timida Tsen et Lee
Description: Whole brown mustard seed for spicy, peppery flavor in condiments and other fare.
Origin: Canada
Kosher: Kosher

Common Name: Mustard Seed, Brown
Plant Part: Seed
Cut: Whole

Product Reviews