Categories
Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
2BSEEDS
Categories
Categories

Cinnamon Powder Ceylon OG - Spices & Herbs

$7.75

Cinnamon Powder Ceylon OG - Spices & Herbs

$7.75
SKU:
SP-190
Shipping:
$1.50 (Fixed shipping cost)
Current Stock:
25
Share

Product Description

usdaorganic.jpgSP-190| 1/4 LB Resealable Pouch

 

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum verum J. Presl
Description: Sourced from Sri Lanka, Ceylon or "true cinnamon" has a subtle, sweet-but-warm flavor.
Origin: Sri Lanka
Organic: Organic
Kosher: Kosher

Common Name: Cinnamon Ground
Plant Part: Bark
Cut: Ground

 

Product Reviews