null
Categories
Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
2BSEEDS
Categories
Categories

Chili Pepper, Medium Roasted Red Powder OG - Spices & Herbs

$5.25

Chili Pepper, Medium Roasted Red Powder OG - Spices & Herbs

$5.25
SKU:
SP-175
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
Sold Out Currently- Check Back Soon

Out of Stock

Share

Product Description

usdaorganic.jpgSP-175| 1/4 LB  in Resealable Pouch

 

Botanical Name: Capsicum annuum L.
Description: A powdered, medium-roasted red chili pepper for adding a warm kick to chili and other fare. 1600 to 3400 HU.

Origin: United States
Organic: Organic
Kosher: Kosher

Common Name: Chili Powder
Cut: Powder

 

Product Reviews